Housing Redevelopment Authority

Authority Members

NameTitleTerm
Maryel Anderson

Member

1/31/2024

Jim Dagg

Member

1-31-2022

Nathan Haase

Member

1-31-2022

Emery Lee

Member

1-31-2021

John Syvertson

Member

1/31/2025